Sign In | Join Free | My pysqlite.org
pysqlite.org
Products
Search by Category

optical cable coupler

3,811 Results
All Verified optical cable coupler suppliers & optical cable coupler manufacturers have passed our Business License Check, they can provide quality optical cable coupler products.
Brand Name: TTI Certification: ROHS, SGS, ISO9001
Model Number: ALC-SX Minimum Order Quantity: 20pcs
Delivery Time: 3-5days Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, PayPal
Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd. [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: Qingying or QY Certification: ISO90012015
Model Number: ST-ST Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex Minimum Order Quantity: 10pcs for minium order
Payment Terms: Western Union, T/T, L/C Place of Origin: Dongguan China
Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd. [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: OMC or OEM Model Number: 1*3 50:20:30 dual window SM 1310/1550nm FBT splitter with LC SM connector
Minimum Order Quantity: 10 pcs Delivery Time: 1 week
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union.alipay, paypal, MoneyGram Place of Origin: China
OMC Industry Co.Limited [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: New Light Certification: CE
Minimum Order Quantity: 100 Payment Terms: Western Union, T/T, MoneyGram
Place of Origin: China Price: Negotiate
NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED [China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: TTI Certification: ISO, SGS, ROHS
Model Number: PLC-164 Minimum Order Quantity: 10 pcs
Delivery Time: 2-3 days Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, PayPal
TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd. [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: SMD Certification: Rohs CE ISO9001:2008
Model Number: 1x4 1x8 1x16 1x32 PLC Splitter Minimum Order Quantity: 20 pcs
Delivery Time: 3 - 7 days Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union
Shenzhen ShengMeida Communications Co., Ltd [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: H-LIN Certification: CE/FCC/ROHS
Model Number: FC -SC Hybrid adapter Minimum Order Quantity: 20 Piece/Pieces
Delivery Time: 8days after payment Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union
H-LIN INTERNATIONAL (HK) LIMITED [Hongkong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: OEM Certification: RoHS REACH
Minimum Order Quantity: 100 Delivery Time: 5-8 work days
Payment Terms: Western Union, T/T, L/C Place of Origin: CHINA
Shenzhen Transcom Technology Limited [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: OPTOTOP or OEM Certification: ROHS, REACH, UL, ISO
Model Number: Multimode Fiber Coupler Minimum Order Quantity: 10 PCS
Delivery Time: 7-10 days Payment Terms: T/T, L/C, Western Union
Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd. [Hubei,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: SINO Certification: UL; SGS; ROHS
Model Number: SN-010 Minimum Order Quantity: 10 or 20 PCS / Plastic Tray, 1 PC / Gift Box
Delivery Time: Delivery In 7 - 15 Business Days Payment Terms: L/C, D/A, D/P, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: FOCABLE Certification: RoHS Compliant, ISO Certificate
Model Number: SC-FC, SC-ST, FC-ST Fiber Optic Adapter Minimum Order Quantity: 100PCS
Place of Origin: China Supply Ability: 90000PCS/Month
Foc Communication CO.,LTD [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: GL Certification: ISO9001
Model Number: PLC optical splitter Minimum Order Quantity: 10 piece
Delivery Time: 7 days after payment comfirmed Payment Terms: L/C, D/A, D/P, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
Hunan Guanglian Photoeletricity Technologies Co., Ltd [Hunan,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: KELONG Certification: TLC
Minimum Order Quantity: 100PCS Delivery Time: 7 WORK DAYS
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram Place of Origin: CHINA
Hangzhou Fuyang Kelong Telecom Equipment Co.,Ltd [Zhejiang,China]
Site Member
Brand Name: ZD Certification: ISO 9001
Model Number: SC / UPC - SX / DX - SM Fiber Optic Adapter Minimum Order Quantity: 10 pcs
Delivery Time: 5 - 8 work days Payment Terms: FOB, L/C, D/A, D/P, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
China Fiber Optic Technology Co., Ltd. [Guangdong,China]
Active Member
Brand Name: FOCONEC Certification: RoSH
Model Number: SC Simplex Adaptor Without Flange Minimum Order Quantity: 50
Delivery Time: 1-5 days Payment Terms: T/T, LC
QINGDAO FOCONEC TECHNOLOGIES CO., LTD. [Shandong,China]
Active Member
Brand Name: ZZT Certification: ROHS,UL
Model Number: ZZTAD-HY-FCST Minimum Order Quantity: N/A
Delivery Time: 3-7days Payment Terms: T/T, WESTERN UNION, L/C
ZZT Optical Communication Limited. [China]
Active Member
Brand Name: FURONG Certification: ROHS SGS
Model Number: 1-32 PLC Minimum Order Quantity: 10 PCS
Delivery Time: 3-10 days Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union
SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD [Guangdong,China]
Active Member
Brand Name: comax Certification: ISO9001,SGS,ROSH, CE
Model Number: LC Single Mode Simplex or Duplex Place of Origin: CHINA
Production Name: LC Fiber Optic Adapter Fiber: singlemode or multimode
GUANGZHOU HUASHUO OPTICAL CABLE CO.,LTD [Guangdong,China]
Active Member
Brand Name: FOMS/OEM Certification: RoHS/ SGS
Model Number: FOMS Minimum Order Quantity: 10pcs
Delivery Time: 3-7 working days Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union
Shenzhen Foms Fiber Co.,Ltd [Guangdong,China]
Active Member
Brand Name: Fiberall Certification: RoHS
Model Number: FA-AD-LA2SP-S Minimum Order Quantity: 100pcs
Delivery Time: 3-5 days Payment Terms: L/C,T/T,Western Union, MoneyGram,PayPal
 Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd [Guangdong,China]
Active Member
< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 NEXT >
Go To Page GO
Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    Home| Products| Suppliers| Quality Suppliers| Site Map |About Us |Contact Us |Help |关于我们 |联系我们

    Copyright © 2009 - 2018 pysqlite.org. All rights reserved.