Sign In | Join Free | My pysqlite.org
pysqlite.org
Products
Search by Category

optical cable adapter

31,213 Results
All Verified optical cable adapter suppliers & optical cable adapter manufacturers have passed our Business License Check, they can provide quality optical cable adapter products.
Brand Name: CFO Certification: IS9001:2008, Rohs
Model Number: LC/APC Fiber Optic Adapter Minimum Order Quantity: 10pcs
Delivery Time: 3days for samples, 7-15days in bulk order Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union,Paypal, D/P, D/A
Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd. [Guangdong]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: FOCABLE Certification: RoHS Compliant, ISO Certificate
Model Number: LC/APC Simplex and Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter Minimum Order Quantity: 100PCS
Place of Origin: China Supply Ability: 90000PCS/Month
Foc Communication CO.,LTD [Guangdong]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: OPTOTOP or OEM Certification: ROHS, REACH, UL, ISO
Model Number: Fiber Optic Adapter and Converter Minimum Order Quantity: 100 PCS
Delivery Time: 5-7 days Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union
Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd. [Hubei]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: LANSAN/ OEM/ ODM Certification: CE/ RoHS/ ETL/ UL
Model Number: ST Minimum Order Quantity: 1000 pcs
Delivery Time: 8 - 10 work days Payment Terms: L/C, D/A, D/P, T/T, Western Union, Paypal
SHENZHEN LIANXUN INDUSTRIES CO., LTD. [Guangdong]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: Seifree Model Number: SADP-A-S-D-S-FC-FPC-FC-FPC
Minimum Order Quantity: 1pc Payment Terms: Western Union, T/T
Place of Origin: WUHAN CHINA Price: negotiation
Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd [Hubei]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: New Light Certification: RoSH
Minimum Order Quantity: 10 pcs Delivery Time: within 7 days
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram Place of Origin: China
NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: CFO Certification: IS9001:2008, Rohs
Model Number: LC/APC Fiber Optic Adapter Minimum Order Quantity: 10pcs
Delivery Time: 3days for samples, 7-15days in bulk order Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union,Paypal, D/P, D/A
Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd. [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: FURONG Certification: ROHS SGS
Model Number: Fiber Optic Adapter Minimum Order Quantity: 10 PCS
Delivery Time: 3-10 days Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union
SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: FOCABLE Certification: RoHS Compliant, ISO Certificate
Model Number: SC Shuttered Fiber Optic Adapter Minimum Order Quantity: 100PCS
Place of Origin: China Supply Ability: 90000PCS/Month
Foc Communication CO.,LTD [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: TTI Certification: ROHS, SGS
Model Number: FOA-FC Minimum Order Quantity: 20pcs
Delivery Time: 2-3 days Payment Terms: T/T
Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd. [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: Fiberroad Certification: CE
Model Number: FR-FA-FC-ST-M Minimum Order Quantity: 1Pcs
Delivery Time: 1Week after received payment Payment Terms: 100% t/t in advance
Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited [Guangdong]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: CY Certification: ISO9001:2008
Model Number: LC DX adapter Minimum Order Quantity: 100pcs
Delivery Time: in 5-10 days Payment Terms: L/A,T/T, Western Union
Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd [Guangdong]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: comax Certification: ISO9001,SGS,ROSH, CE
Model Number: LC Fiber Optic adapter Place of Origin: CHINA
Production Name: Sc-St Sm Dx Optical Fiber Adapter Fiber: singlemode or multimode
GUANGZHOU HUASHUO OPTICAL CABLE CO.,LTD [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: YINGDA Certification: iso
Model Number: FC bare fibre adapter Minimum Order Quantity: 10PCS
Place of Origin: China Packaging Details: 1PCS / BOX
YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: kCO, Kocent Optec Limited Certification: ISO9001, RoHS
Model Number: SC/UPC, SC/APC Minimum Order Quantity: Negotiation
Delivery Time: 2~5 working days Payment Terms: Western Union, T/T, L/C
KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: FOCONEC Certification: RoSH
Model Number: SC simplex fiber optic adapter Minimum Order Quantity: 50
Delivery Time: 1-5 days Payment Terms: T/T, LC, Western Union
QINGDAO FOCONEC TECHNOLOGIES CO., LTD. [Shandong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: ZD Certification: ISO 9001
Model Number: LC / PC - SM - MM Fiber Optic Adapter Minimum Order Quantity: 10 pcs
Delivery Time: 5 - 8 work days Payment Terms: FOB, L/C, D/A, D/P, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
China Fiber Optic Technology Co., Ltd. [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: LANSAN/ OEM/ ODM Certification: CE/ RoHS/ ETL/ UL
Model Number: ST Minimum Order Quantity: 1000 pcs
Delivery Time: 8 - 10 work days Payment Terms: L/C, D/A, D/P, T/T, Western Union, Paypal
SHENZHEN LIANXUN INDUSTRIES CO., LTD. [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: SMD Certification: ISO9001:2008, SGS, ROHS
Model Number: ST/UPC MM adapter Minimum Order Quantity: 100 pcs
Delivery Time: 3 - 7 days Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union
Shenzhen ShengMeida Communications Co., Ltd [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: DYS Certification: IS09001-2008.ROHS
Model Number: Mini SC adapter Minimum Order Quantity: 10pcs
Delivery Time: 3-5 work days Payment Terms: T/T or L/C,Western Union or Paypal
SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: Qingying or QY Certification: ISO90012015
Model Number: FTTH LC SC MM Fiber Optic Adapter 50/125 Minimum Order Quantity: 10pcs for minium order
Payment Terms: Western Union, T/T, L/C Place of Origin: China Dongguan
Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd. [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: SINO Certification: UL; SGS; ROHS
Model Number: SN - 004 Minimum Order Quantity: 1 Piece MOQ Request
Delivery Time: Delivery In 7 - 15 Business Days Payment Terms: L/C, D/A, D/P, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: Melontel Certification: RHOS,UL,CE,ISO
Model Number: MT-1032-LC2 Minimum Order Quantity: Negotiation
Delivery Time: 5~8days Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, Paypal
NINGBO MELONTEL COMMUNICATION EQUIPMENT Co.,Ltd [Zhejiang,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: OPTOSTAR Certification: CE,FCC,UL,FCC
Model Number: OP-AP-ST Minimum Order Quantity: Negotiable
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union,Paypal Place of Origin: China
Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: OPTOTOP or OEM Certification: ROHS, REACH, UL, ISO
Model Number: Fiber Optic Adapter and Converter Minimum Order Quantity: 100 PCS
Delivery Time: 5-7 days Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union
Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd. [Hubei,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: Seifree Model Number: SADP-A-S-D-S-FC-FPC-FC-FPC
Minimum Order Quantity: 1pc Payment Terms: Western Union, T/T
Place of Origin: WUHAN CHINA Price: negotiation
Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd [Hubei,China]
Verified Supplier
< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 NEXT >
Go To Page GO
Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    Home| Products| Suppliers| Quality Suppliers| Site Map |About Us |Contact Us |Help |关于我们 |联系我们

    Copyright © 2009 - 2018 pysqlite.org. All rights reserved.