Sign In | Join Free | My pysqlite.org
pysqlite.org
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications > VoIP Products >

Fiber Optic Jumper Cables

fiber optic jumper cables

8,125 Results
All Verified fiber optic jumper cables suppliers & fiber optic jumper cables manufacturers have passed our Business License Check, they can provide quality fiber optic jumper cables products.
Brand Name: OEM Certification: Rohs SGS ISO9001:2008
Model Number: SC OM3 Fiber Optic Pigtail Minimum Order Quantity: 10
Delivery Time: 3days for samples, 7-15days for bulk order Payment Terms: Paypal;, L/C, T/T, Western Union
Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd. [Guangdong]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: OPTOTOP or OEM Certification: ROHS, REACH, UL, ISO
Model Number: Fiber Optical Pigtail MPO Minimum Order Quantity: 100 PCS
Delivery Time: 7-10 days Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, L/C
Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd. [Hubei]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: Melontel Certification: ISO9001
Model Number: MT-1034-FC-FC Minimum Order Quantity: Negotiation
Delivery Time: 5~8days Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, Paypal
NINGBO MELONTEL COMMUNICATION EQUIPMENT Co.,Ltd [Zhejiang]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: NewLight Certification: IS09001-2008.ROHS
Minimum Order Quantity: 10pcs Delivery Time: 3 to 5 working day
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram,Paypal Place of Origin: China
NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: SMD Certification: ISO9001:2008, SGS
Model Number: LC Single - Mode Simplex Fiber Optic Ribbon Pigtail Minimum Order Quantity: 20 pcs
Delivery Time: 3 - 5 days Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union
Shenzhen ShengMeida Communications Co., Ltd [Guangdong]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: ZTONG(Zhantong) Certification: TLC,ISO9001-2008,IECQ(ROHS)
Model Number: patch cord Minimum Order Quantity: 1 piece
Delivery Time: 4-10 working days Payment Terms: T/T, D/P
Ningbo Zhantong Telecom Equipment Co., Ltd. [Zhejiang]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: H-LIN Certification: CE/ROHS/IOS9001
Model Number: SC-SC MM DX Minimum Order Quantity: 20 Piece/Pieces
Delivery Time: 5days after payment Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union
H-LIN INTERNATIONAL (HK) LIMITED [Hongkong]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: Transcom Certification: CE, ROHS, FCC
Model Number: TS-PC Minimum Order Quantity: 1
Delivery Time: Within 1-3 working days after PO confirmed Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union
Shenzhen Transcom Technology Limited [Guangdong]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: SINO Certification: UL; SGS; ROHS
Model Number: SN - 005 Minimum Order Quantity: 1 Piece MOQ Request
Delivery Time: Delivery In 7 - 15 Business Days Payment Terms: L/C, D/A, D/P, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited [Guangdong]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: HICORPWELL Certification: IEC 60794-2-10/11
Model Number: Tactical Fiber Optic Cable With 2 Channel Rugged Fiber Optic Connecotr Minimum Order Quantity: 1 KM
Payment Terms: Western Union, L/C, T/T Place of Origin: China
Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd [Guangdong]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: JUHUA/Neutral/OEM Certification: RoHS,CE,FCC
Model Number: JHPC-3000 Minimum Order Quantity: 1pcs/Anti-stastic bag
Delivery Time: 3-10 working days Payment Terms: T/T, L/C, Western Union
JUHUA Technology Inc [Guangdong]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: Horizon Certification: ISO9001:2008 RoHS
Model Number: OM4-LC-LC-SX-HT- PVC(OFNR) Minimum Order Quantity: 20pcs
Delivery Time: 5-8 DAYS Payment Terms: L/C,D/A,T/T,Western union
Wuhan Horizon Technology Co., Ltd. [Hubei]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: OEM Certification: Rohs SGS ISO9001:2008
Model Number: SC OM3 Fiber Optic Pigtail Minimum Order Quantity: 10
Delivery Time: 3days for samples, 7-15days for bulk order Payment Terms: Paypal;, L/C, T/T, Western Union
Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd. [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: NewLight Certification: IS09001-2008.ROHS
Minimum Order Quantity: 10pcs Delivery Time: 3 to 5 working day
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram,Paypal Place of Origin: China
NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED [China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: TS Certification: ROHS
Model Number: TS-PC Minimum Order Quantity: 10/PCS
Delivery Time: 5-8 working day Payment Terms: T/T, L/C, D/A, D/P, Western Union, MoneyGram
Shenzhen Transcom Technology Limited [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: FOCABLE Certification: RoHS Compliant, SGS Certificate, ISO Certificate
Model Number: Armored SC/UPC-SC/UPC SM Duplex Fiber Optical Patch Cord Minimum Order Quantity: 10PCS
Delivery Time: 3-5days Place of Origin: China
Foc Communication CO.,LTD [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: ANSHI Certification: ISO9001
Model Number: AS-ODF--SC/SC-S002M Place of Origin: China
name: fiber optic jumper cables Return loss: ≥50.00dB(PC) ≥65.00dB(APC)
Cixi Anshi Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd [Zhejiang,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: GEZHI or OEM Certification: CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL
Model Number: GZ-MPO Patch Cord Minimum Order Quantity: 1
Delivery Time: 2~7working days Place of Origin: China
Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: Qingying or QY Certification: IEC 60794-2-10/11
Model Number: SC Type Fiber Optic Patch Cord Jumper 0.9mm/2.0mm/3.0mm Minimum Order Quantity: 20pcs
Payment Terms: Western Union, L/C, T/T Place of Origin: Dongguan China
Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd. [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: OPTOTOP or OEM Certification: ROHS, REACH, UL, ISO
Model Number: Fiber Optical Pigtail MPO Minimum Order Quantity: 100 PCS
Delivery Time: 7-10 days Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, L/C
Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd. [Hubei,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: TTI/OEM/ODM Certification: ISO, SGS, ROHS
Model Number: LC-ST-OM3 Minimum Order Quantity: 20 pcs
Delivery Time: 2-3 days Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, PayPal
TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd. [China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: TRT Certification: ISO, CE
Model Number: ST/PC MM DX 3.0mm Minimum Order Quantity: 1pcs
Delivery Time: 3-5 working days Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union
Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd. [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: H-LIN Certification: CE/ROHS/IOS9001
Model Number: MPO-LC 24core patchcord Minimum Order Quantity: 20 Piece/Pieces
Delivery Time: 5days after payment Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union
H-LIN INTERNATIONAL (HK) LIMITED [Hongkong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: OEM Model Number: SC-MTRJ ZIPCORD
Minimum Order Quantity: 5pcs Delivery Time: 3-7days
Payment Terms: Western Union, T/T Place of Origin: China
OMC Industry Co.Limited [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: Horizon Certification: ISO9001:2008 RoHS
Model Number: OM4-LC-FC-DX-HT- PVC(OFNR) Minimum Order Quantity: 20pcs
Delivery Time: 5-8 DAYS Payment Terms: L/C,D/A,T/T,Western union
Wuhan Horizon Technology Co., Ltd. [Hubei,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: HICORPWELL Certification: IEC 60794-2-10/11
Model Number: 2 4 6 8 12 16 24 Core Outdoor Singlemode Armored Fiber Optic Jumper Patch Cable Minimum Order Quantity: 1 KM
Payment Terms: Western Union, L/C, T/T Place of Origin: China
Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: ZTONG(Zhantong) Certification: TLC,ISO9001-2008,IECQ(ROHS)
Model Number: patch cord Minimum Order Quantity: 1 piece
Delivery Time: 4-10 working days Payment Terms: T/T, D/P
Ningbo Zhantong Telecom Equipment Co., Ltd. [Zhejiang,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: SMD Model Number: SC/APC
Minimum Order Quantity: 10 pcs Delivery Time: 3 - 5 days
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union Place of Origin: China
Shenzhen ShengMeida Communications Co., Ltd [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: HG or OEM Certification: CE,FCC,ROHS,ISO9001,UL,SGS
Model Number: LC/LC OM3 DX Fiber Patch Cable Minimum Order Quantity: 1pc
Delivery Time: 3 working days after deposit confirm Payment Terms: TT,L/C,Western Union,Paypal
Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd [Guangdong,China]
Active Member
Brand Name: OPPTON or OEM customer's brand Certification: RoHS,CE,UL
Model Number: OPC-MFPC Delivery Time: 3-5 business days
Payment Terms: T/T,L/C,Paypal,Western Union Place of Origin: CHINA
Oppton Communication Co.,Ltd [Guangdong,China]
Site Member
Brand Name: COMAX Certification: ISO9001,SGS,CE,ROSH
Model Number: SM SX PVC 3mm 10 Meters SC/APC-SC/APC Delivery Time: 3days
Payment Terms: Western Union Place of Origin: CHINA
GUANGZHOU HUASHUO OPTICAL CABLE CO.,LTD [Guangdong,China]
Active Member
Brand Name: FOCC Certification: CE, IEC and GR-326, UL, RoSH
Model Number: 090 Minimum Order Quantity: 1 Piece for your MOQ Order Confirmed
Delivery Time: Delivery time in 7 working days Payment Terms: L/C, D/A, D/P, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO,.LIMITED [Guangdong,China]
Site Member
< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 NEXT >
Go To Page GO
Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    Home| Products| Suppliers| Quality Suppliers| Site Map |About Us |Contact Us |Help |关于我们 |联系我们

    Copyright © 2009 - 2018 pysqlite.org. All rights reserved.