Sign In | Join Free | My pysqlite.org
pysqlite.org
Products
Search by Category

fiber network cable

49,543 Results
All Verified fiber network cable suppliers & fiber network cable manufacturers have passed our Business License Check, they can provide quality fiber network cable products.
Brand Name: FOCABLE Certification: RoHS Compliant, SGS Certificate, ISO Certificate
Model Number: Waterproof FC/APC-FC/APC SM Duplex Armored Fiber Optical Patch Cord Minimum Order Quantity: 10PCS
Delivery Time: 3-5days Place of Origin: China
Foc Communication CO.,LTD [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: Qingying or QY Certification: ISO 9001 2015
Model Number: Armored Singlemode Cable Outdoor Fiber Optic cable Minimum Order Quantity: 1 pcs
Delivery Time: 12-15 days after deposit Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union
Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd. [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: GL Certification: ISO9001
Model Number: FTTH Minimum Order Quantity: 1 KM
Delivery Time: 7 days after paytment Payment Terms: L/C, D/A, D/P, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
Hunan Guanglian Photoeletricity Technologies Co., Ltd [Hunan,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: H-Lin Certification: CE,Rohs
Model Number: HLIN-GYTC8S Minimum Order Quantity: 1km
Delivery Time: 10days after get payment Payment Terms: T/T, L/C, Western Union
H-LIN INTERNATIONAL (HK) LIMITED [Hongkong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: CY Certification: SGS,RoHS
Minimum Order Quantity: 2000 Meter/Meters Delivery Time: in 3-5 days
Payment Terms: L/C,T/T,Western Union Place of Origin: Guangdong
Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd [Guangdong]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: KINGTONE OR OEM Certification: CE, ROHS, VDE, UL
Model Number: Fiber Optic Cable GYTA Minimum Order Quantity: 10 KM
Delivery Time: Normally 25 working days Payment Terms: T/T, L/C
KINGTONE ELECTRONICS CO.,LTD [Zhejiang,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: HICORPWELL Certification: IEC 60794-2-10/11
Model Number: Network Fiber Optical Cable Termination Tool Set Box Fiber Tester Construction Kits Minimum Order Quantity: 1 pcs
Payment Terms: Western Union, L/C, T/T Place of Origin: China
Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: TTI Certification: ROHS, SGS
Model Number: FOC-Indoor Minimum Order Quantity: 1000M
Delivery Time: 3-5 days Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, PayPal, Monthly settlement
Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd. [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: DYS/OEM Certification: IS09001-2015.ROHS
Model Number: ODVA Minimum Order Quantity: 50pcs
Delivery Time: 2-5 work days Payment Terms: T/T or L/C,Western Union
SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: OEM/ ODM/ Lansan Certification: ROHS/ CE/ ETL/ UL
Model Number: GYXTW Minimum Order Quantity: 1000 meters
Delivery Time: 10-12 work days Payment Terms: L/C, D/A, D/P, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram, Paypal
SHENZHEN LIANXUN INDUSTRIES CO., LTD. [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: Grand Ease Certification: ISO 9001
Model Number: GYTA53 Minimum Order Quantity: 5km
Delivery Time: within 15 days Payment Terms: L/C, T/T
Grand Ease Communication Cable Co ., Ltd [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: MELONTEL Certification: ISO9001:2008
Model Number: MT-D1000 Minimum Order Quantity: 100 Piece
Delivery Time: 5 days Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union
NINGBO MELONTEL COMMUNICATION EQUIPMENT Co.,Ltd [Zhejiang,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: Chengtiantai Certification: IEC, Rosh,CCC
Model Number: GYTY53 Minimum Order Quantity: 500 m
Delivery Time: Shipped in 15 days after payment Payment Terms: L/C, T/T
Shenzhen Chengtiantai Cable Industry Development Co.,Ltd [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: FullAXS to LC duplex Certification: ISO9001-2015
Model Number: FullAXS to LC duplex Minimum Order Quantity: 1
Delivery Time: Within 3 days for less than 100 pcs Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union
OMC Industry Co.Limited [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: BLG / OEM / ODM Certification: CE / ROHS / ISO
Model Number: FIBER OPTIC CABLE Minimum Order Quantity: 2000 Meters
Delivery Time: 10 - 15 Work Days Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, L/C
SHENZHEN BLG DIGITAL NETWORK CO., LIMITED [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: New Light Certification: CE , ISO , RoHS
Model Number: MPO MTP Minimum Order Quantity: 1 pcs
Delivery Time: 2-7 Working days Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram , Paypal
NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED [China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: HUASHUO Certification: ISO9001,SGS,CE,ROSH
Model Number: GYTA Minimum Order Quantity: 1KM
Delivery Time: 5-8days Payment Terms: MoneyGram, T/T, Western Union, L/C
GUANGZHOU HUASHUO OPTICAL CABLE CO.,LTD [Guangdong,China]
Active Member
Brand Name: KINGTONE OEM Certification: CE,RoHS, VDE,UL,CUL,LPCB
Model Number: KT3005 GYTC8S Fiber Optic Cable Minimum Order Quantity: 3OKM
Delivery Time: Normally 15 days Payment Terms: T/T,L/C
HANGZHOU ZION COMMUNICATION CO.,LTD [Zhejiang,China]
Site Member
Brand Name: FURONG Certification: ROHS
Model Number: OM3 OM4 MPO fiber patch cord Minimum Order Quantity: 100pcs
Delivery Time: 3-10 working days after received your payment Payment Terms: Western Union, L/C, T/T
SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD [Guangdong,China]
Active Member
Brand Name: HG or OEM Certification: CE,FCC,ROHS,ISO9001,UL,SGS
Model Number: 4Core LC Singlemode Armored Fiber Patch Cable Minimum Order Quantity: 10pcs
Delivery Time: 3 working days after deposit confirm Payment Terms: TT,L/C,Western Union,Paypal
Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd [Guangdong,China]
Active Member
< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 NEXT >
Go To Page GO
Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    Home| Products| Suppliers| Quality Suppliers| Site Map |About Us |Contact Us |Help |关于我们 |联系我们

    Copyright © 2009 - 2018 pysqlite.org. All rights reserved.