Sign In | Join Free | My pysqlite.org
pysqlite.org
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications > Repeater >

Optical Fiber Coupler

1-10 Results for

optical fiber coupler

from 6594 Products

FTTH / CATV 1 X 2 PM Fiber Coupler 2mm High Stability Optical Fiber Coupler

China FTTH / CATV 1 X 2 PM Fiber Coupler 2mm High Stability Optical Fiber Coupler on sale
...FTTH / CATV 1X2 PM Fiber Coupler 2mm High Stability Optical Fiber Coupler EX: WBC-P-12-31-50-1-30-00-C Key Features Low excess loss Various Coupling Ratio ......
Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd.

Address: 2F, 6th Building, Optical Valley Electronic Industrial Park, Liufangyuan South Rd., Wuhan East Lake High-Tech Development Zone, Wuhan, Hubei, China

Compact Fused Biconical Taper FBT Coupler , optical fiber coupler for LAN Systems

China Compact Fused Biconical Taper FBT Coupler , optical fiber coupler for LAN Systems on sale
... Taper FBT Coupler , optical fiber coupler for LAN Systems Fused Biconical Taper (FBT) Coupler is a kind of coupler fused by taper machine through fusing two or several pieces of optical fiber bundle. Real-time monitoring of optical ratio changing......
Foc Communication CO.,LTD

Address: 4F, Block 21, Wangtang Industrial Park, Xingao Road, Xinwei, Xili, Nanshan, Shenzhen, China

high quality Steel Tube-type Optical Fiber Coupler,FBT coupler

China high quality Steel Tube-type Optical Fiber Coupler,FBT coupler on sale
... Tube-type Optical Fiber Coupler,FBT coupler Applications FTTH Optical Fiber Communication Systems Local Ring Net Passive Optical Networks Optical Fiber Test Epuipment Optinal Fiber Sensor Optical Fiber CATV LAN Photos Features All-Optical Structure Low......
Luoyang Hopu Optical Manufacturing Co.,Ltd

Durable OM2 Multimode Optical Fiber Coupler Without Flange SC Adapter Beige

China Durable OM2 Multimode Optical Fiber Coupler Without Flange SC Adapter Beige on sale
...SC OM2 Multimode Optical Fiber Coupler Without Flange SC Adapter Beige YINGDA produce and offer a full line of factory- and field-......
YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

Address: 4F, 124Building,First Industry Park,Guowei Road,Liantang,Luohu,Shenzhen,China

Optical Fiber Couplers For Communication , 1 X 4 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter

China Optical Fiber Couplers For Communication , 1 X 4 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter on sale
...1X4 fiber optical PLC splitter use for communication The fiber optic splitter is one of the most important passive devices in the optical fiber link, is optical fiber tandem device with many input terminals and many output terminals......
Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.

Address: No. 5, Road 4, High-Tech Ind. Park, 4th Village, Tangxia Town, 523700 Dongguan, Guangdong, China (Mainland)

1*32 And 2*32 Optical Fiber Couplers With 0.9mm 2.0mm 3.0mm Cable , Multimode Fiber Splitter

China 1*32 And 2*32 Optical Fiber Couplers With 0.9mm 2.0mm 3.0mm Cable , Multimode Fiber Splitter on sale
...32 and 2*32 PLC Fiber Splitter with 0.9mm 2.0mm 3.0mm Cable Description: PLC Fiber optic splitter is a micro-optical element using photolithographic techniques to form optical waveguide at medium or semiconductor substrate for realizing branch......
TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.

Address: East 6/F, Building C, Yuanling Qiaotong Industrial Park, Shiyan, Bao'an District, Shenzhen, China

GPON EPON FTTH 1x8 Multimode Fiber Optic Splitter , OM3 Optical Fiber Coupler 50/125

China GPON EPON FTTH 1x8 Multimode Fiber Optic Splitter , OM3 Optical Fiber Coupler 50/125 on sale
...GPON EPON FTTH 1x8 Multimode Fiber Optic Splitter , OM3 Optical Fiber Coupler 50/125 KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED supply standard quality of Multimode OM2, OM3, OM4 fiber optic splitter with different length from 0.3m to 2.0m with 0.9mm......
KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED

Address: 12F, B Building, Duocai Technology City, Hi-Tech Park, Guanhu, Longhua, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China. P/c : 518110

Fused Optical Fiber Coupler 1x16 PLC Splitter Module For Data Communications

China Fused Optical Fiber Coupler 1x16 PLC Splitter Module For Data Communications on sale
...1x16 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter SC/APC Mini type FTTx APC Splitter Mini Fiber optic PLC splitter, also known as a beam splitter, is based on a quartz substrate of an integrated waveguide optical power distribution device......
Shenzhen Transcom Technology Limited

Address: 606A/Block A, Sunshine Technology & Innovation Center, No. 1024 Nanxin Road, Nanshan District, Shenzhen, China

SC PC Optical fiber coupler | FTTH SC FC/PC APC 2x2 optical coupler PLC/FBT PON Networks

China SC PC Optical fiber coupler | FTTH SC FC/PC APC 2x2 optical coupler PLC/FBT PON Networks on sale
...SC PC Optical fiber coupler | FTTH SC FC/PC APC 2x2 optical coupler PLC/FBT PON Networks Planar lightwave circuit (PLC) splitter is fabricated using silica optical waveguide technology. It features wide operating wavelength range, good......
HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited

Address: 8 floor,jinhua building,Longhua New Street,Shenzhen

MU optical fiber adapter,MU fiber optic adapter,MU optic fiber coupler

China MU optical fiber adapter,MU fiber optic adapter,MU optic fiber coupler on sale
...MU optical fiber adapter,MU fiber optic adapter,MU optic fiber coupler Fiber optic adapter is also called fiber optic coupler, it is the connection of the components. OPPTON offers a complete line of fiber optic adapter for both single mode and multimode. ......
Oppton Communication Co.,Ltd

Address: 1# building of tangtou industrial park,Baoan,Shenzhen,China

Submit your optical fiber coupler inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

Oppton Communication Co.,Ltd

Products: MU optical fiber adapter,MU fiber optic adapter,MU optic fiber coupler

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit optical fiber coupler inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0

Home| Products| Suppliers| Quality Suppliers| Site Map |About Us |Contact Us |Help |关于我们 |联系我们

Copyright © 2009 - 2018 pysqlite.org. All rights reserved.