Sign In | Join Free | My pysqlite.org
pysqlite.org
Products
Search by Category
1-10 Results for

bare fiber optic cable

from 3759 Products

G652D Bare Fiber Optic Cable , Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable High Return Loss

China G652D Bare Fiber Optic Cable , Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable High Return Loss on sale
...G652d optic fiber Bare Optical Fiber single mode optical fiber we have all type of glass fibre optic you need. --- glass fibre optic cables ,Pigtails,patch cords,loopback modules --- LC,SC,ST,FC,MTRJ,MU SMA,MTP/MPO --- Sinlge ......
Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.

Address: No. 5, Road 4, High-Tech Ind. Park, 4th Village, Tangxia Town, 523700 Dongguan, Guangdong, China (Mainland)

Bare Fiber Optic Cable Adapter LC SM For FTTX networks Quick Connection

China Bare Fiber Optic Cable Adapter LC SM For FTTX networks Quick Connection on sale
...Bare Fiber Optic Adapter LC SM For FTTX networks Quick Connection Bare Fiber Adapters are used as a medium to connect bare fiber to your fiber optics equipment. These adapters were designed with speed in mind, and are traditionally used......
Foc Communication CO.,LTD

Address: 4F, Block 21, Wangtang Industrial Park, Xingao Road, Xinwei, Xili, Nanshan, Shenzhen, China

Blue Paintcoat FO Single Mode Fiber Spool , SMF G652D 250um Bare Fiber Optic Cable

China Blue Paintcoat FO Single Mode Fiber Spool , SMF G652D 250um Bare Fiber Optic Cable on sale
... G652D 250um Bare Optical Fiber Spool OTDR Cable OTDR Dummy fiber is designed to be used in conjunction with an OTDR to measure complete link loss of a fiber. They are also known as pulse suppressor cables, launch......
Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd

Address: Rm 604 Bldg 9th Yinxingyuan South Rd Nanshan District 518054 Shenzhen China

Stable capability FC Bare Fiber Optic Adapter, Network Adaptor With Insertion Loss ≤ 0.2dB

China Stable capability FC Bare Fiber Optic Adapter, Network Adaptor With Insertion Loss ≤ 0.2dB on sale
...Stable capability FC Bare Fiber Optic Adapter, Network Adaptor With Insertion Loss ≤ 0.2dB Quick Details: Brand Name: DYS Model Number: FC fiber optic adapter insertion loss: ≤0.2dB Operating temperature: -40℃~85℃ Mode: singlemode, multimode Sleeve......
SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

Address: 2/F,7Building, Tangtou Industrial Zone 3rd, Shiyan Town, BaoAn District, Shenzhen, P. R. China

Corning Singlemode 1x2 Fiber Optic Cable Coupler Low Polarization Dependent Loss

China Corning Singlemode 1x2 Fiber Optic Cable Coupler Low Polarization Dependent Loss on sale
...Fiber Optic Coupler Dual Window SM 1310 / 1550nm Without Connector Coupling Ratio 30:70​ Fused Biconic Taper (FBT) splitter, also be called fiber coupler, based on the traditional technology, it is to bundle......
OMC Industry Co.Limited

Address: 9F No 2 Bldg, Guole Tech park, No.1 Lirong Rd,Dalang street,Longhua District,518109,Shenzhen China.

Mini Bare Fiber Distribution Fiber Optic Cable GJFJV

China Mini Bare Fiber Distribution Fiber Optic Cable GJFJV on sale
...Description: Mini Bare Fiber Distribution Fiber Optic Cable GJFJV characteristics: 1. Indoor distribution, suitable for make patch cord and pigtail; 2. Multi cable with independent strength member; 3. Non-metal central strenght member; 4. High strength ......
Wuhan Horizon Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: Add: No.1 Daxueyuan Rd., Optics Valley, Eastlake Hi-Tech District, Wuhan, China

Blue Fiber Test ST / PC Bare Fiber Optic Adapter , ST Fiber Adapter Singlemode

China Blue Fiber Test ST / PC Bare Fiber Optic Adapter , ST Fiber Adapter Singlemode on sale
...Blue Fiber Test ST / PC Bare Fiber Optic Adapter, ST Fiber Adapter Singlemode The optical fiber is connected through the opening sleeve inside adapter, in order to ensure the highest performance of optical fiber jumper. In order to fixed......
YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

Address: 4F, 124Building,First Industry Park,Guowei Road,Liantang,Luohu,Shenzhen,China

FWDM / CWDM 1 X 4 Fiber Optic Cable Splitter FC / UPC For CATV / FTTX System

China FWDM / CWDM 1 X 4 Fiber Optic Cable Splitter FC / UPC For CATV / FTTX System on sale
... / CWDM Fiber Optic Splitter FC / UPC for CATV / FTTX system Mini Type PLC Splitter Model Stainless Steel Tube Type (Mini Type) Branchs 1x4 1x8 1x16 1x32 Connector SC/APC Fiber Type G657A Fiber Length......
NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

MFC>24f Micro Multi Indoor Fiber Optic Cable with Φ250µm colored fiber wrapped with a layer of aramid yarn

China MFC>24f Micro Multi Indoor Fiber Optic Cable with Φ250µm colored fiber wrapped with a layer of aramid yarn on sale
...Multi Indoor Fiber Optic Cable with Φ250µm colored fiber wrapped with a layer of aramid yarn MFC>24f Indoor Cable Micro Multi Fiber Indoor Cable Description MFC Multi Fiber Indoor cable use several Φ250µm colored fiber as optical communication medium......
Hangzhou AiTe Cable Co.,Ltd.

Address: No.556 Shangpan Rd, Jinnan Subdistrict, Lin'an City, Hangzhou, Zhejiang Province, China

4.5mm Dual Jacket 24 Cores MPO Fiber Optic Cable Pre-terminated Assembly OFNR Cable

China 4.5mm Dual Jacket 24 Cores MPO Fiber Optic Cable Pre-terminated Assembly OFNR Cable on sale
... Dual Jacket 24 Cores Fiber Optical MTP Pre-terminated Assembly OFNR Cable MTP Cable Description: This kind of cable we assembly by MTP connector from US CONEC Company, it is for 12 fibers array on the......
Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
Submit your bare fiber optic cable inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited

Products: 4.5mm Dual Jacket 24 Cores MPO Fiber Optic Cable Pre-terminated Assembly OFNR Cable

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit bare fiber optic cable inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0

Home| Products| Suppliers| Quality Suppliers| Site Map |About Us |Contact Us |Help |关于我们 |联系我们

Copyright © 2009 - 2018 pysqlite.org. All rights reserved.