Sign In | Join Free | My pysqlite.org
pysqlite.org
Products
Search by Category
Home > Furniture Agents >

Cast Iron Bistro Table Base 5402 Hospitality Table Legs For Restaurant

Categories Bistro Table Base
Brand Name: Win Balance
Model Number: 5402
Certification: ISO9001
Place of Origin: Made In China
MOQ: 100PC
Price: $15 - $80
Supply Ability: 5000PC / Month
Delivery Time: 30-45 Days
Packaging Details: Cartons With Pallet
name: cast iron table base
Colour: Black / As Your requsted
Surface: Black Wrinkle Powder Coating
Height: 28''/41''
other name: table legs table base
BRAND: WIN BALANCE
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    • Product Details
    • Company Profile

    Cast Iron Bistro Table Base 5402 Hospitality Table Legs For Restaurant

    5402 hospitality cross table base for sale


    Item No.Base SizeWeightTable sizes
    540117"1130" R&S
    540222"3142" R&S
    540326"2254" ROUND
    540428"2360" ROUND



    Specifications:


    28"/41" Height
    Diameter 3" /4" columns
    Top Plate/Spider: 7-5/8"&13"X13";
    More information please check the Accessories-Spider and top plate
    R&S=Round and Square;1"=25.4MM


    Win Balance Machinery co., LTD is a HK-invested enterprises, was founded in June 2005. Our main products are: Furniture table base, Farm Products, and TV stand. Especially the furniture table base, we have developed more than hundreds kinds of products, set up our own brands. Products are being exported to Japan, the United States and Germany and others major developed countries.

    We introduced the international well-known enterprise resource management system software, established the ISO9001 quality management system, fulfilling social responsibility, has won the good market reputation and high customer satisfaction.


    Actively advocate "Yangming philosophy" as the representative of Chinese excellent traditional culture of learning, to advocate "as a man, what is right" business philosophy, to "Happy life, Balance world" for the enterprise mission, to "become a respected international company" for the vision of the company, strive to 10 years to become the well-known brand, let the world love made in China!


    Quality Cast Iron Bistro Table Base 5402 Hospitality Table Legs For Restaurant for sale
    Send your message to this supplier
     
    From:
    To: Win Balance Machinery Co.,Ltd
    Subject:
    Message:
    Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
     
    Inquiry Cart 0

    Home| Products| Suppliers| Quality Suppliers| Site Map |About Us |Contact Us |Help |关于我们 |联系我们

    Copyright © 2009 - 2018 pysqlite.org. All rights reserved.