Sign In | Join Free | My pysqlite.org
pysqlite.org
Products
Search by Category
Home > Plastic Vacuum Forming Machinery >

water cooled air conditioner outdoor unit

Categories WATER CHILLER
Price: FOB USD 1000~1500 / UnitGet Latest Price
MOQ: 5 Unit/Units
Payment Terms: L/C,T/T
Supply Ability: 500 Unit/Units per Week
Certification: CE, CCC
Packaging Details: normal packing or as client's need
Delivery Time: 10 days
Port: Guangzhou
Refrigerant: R22, R410a, R134a
Place of Origin: Guangdong
compressor type: scroll
Type: Water-Cooled
Brand Name: Enersave
housing: sheet metal
Model Number: water cooled air conditioner outdoor unit
Cooling Capability(kw): 70-120kW
OEM/ODM: Yes
Modular design: Yes
applications: water heater, air conditioning
power supply 1, 2: 220~240V,50Hz,1N / 110V,60Hz,1N
heating capacity: 78 to 137kW
power supply 3, 4: 380~400V,50Hz,3N / 220V,60Hz, 3N
Category: Plastic Vacuum Forming Machinery
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    • Product Details
    • Company Profile

    water cooled air conditioner outdoor unit


    water cooled air conditioner
    1.Cop as high as 4.4-5.5
    2. Scroll compressor
    3. CB, CE

    water cooled air conditioner outdoor unit.

    -

    Unit TypeASS280A/RAASS340A/RAASS420A/RAASS480A/RA
    Cooling Capacity70KW84KW105KW120KW
    Rated Input Power Cooling(KW)13.4KW15.5KW19.8KW22.1KW
    Heating Capacity kW78KW95KW117KW137KW
    Rated Input Power Heating(KW)19.5KW22KW29.2KW31.7KW
    Output Water Flow Rate (m3/h)12.114.518.120.7
    Output Water Pressure(kPa)82848688
    Input Water Flow Rate (m3/h)6.87.89.911.3
    Input Water Pressure(kPa)75777982
    Compressor Typefull-hermetic Scroll Type
    Compressor Qty2233
    Start-up typeInstant start up
    Max. working current A46636990
    Max. start-up current A182203205230
    Control methodDigital operation system, Micro-computer automatic control
    ProtectionHigh/low pressure, anti-freezing, flow control etc.
    Water connection mmDN50DN65DN80DN80
    Refrigerant charge kg18202630
    Machine Length mm1850185018501850
    Machine Width mm1053105310531053
    Machine Height mm1440144014401440
    Machine Weight kg580640730810
    Running Weight kg660720840920
    1.Cooling: water source side water in/out temp. 18/29 oC, User Side Water in/out Temp:12/7 oC.
    2.Heating: water source side water in temp. 15 oC, user side water in temp.40 oC.-
    Quality water cooled air conditioner outdoor unit for sale
    Send your message to this supplier
     
    From:
    Enter your email please.
    To: Guangzhou Zengguang Machinery Co., Ltd.
    Subject:
    Message:
    Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
     
    Inquiry Cart 0

    Home| Products| Suppliers| Quality Suppliers| Site Map |About Us |Contact Us |Help |关于我们 |联系我们

    Copyright © 2009 - 2018 pysqlite.org. All rights reserved.